Shadow
Slider

List of Hospitals in Jaipur with the total number of beds and contact numbers

You may tap on the direction link from your smartphone to open the Google Maps app and then you can get the direction to get there from your current location. You may also tap on the contact number to dial directly from your smartphone. 

DirectionHospital NameGeneral BedsOxygen BedsICU Beds Without ventilatorICU Beds With ventilatorHospital Helpline No.Dist. Control Room No.
DirectionAPEX HOSPITALS PVT. LTD185419983061777640141-2605858
DirectionAanch Hospital0379489491920030141-2605858
DirectionAdvanced Neurology and Super speciality Hospital013430141-27242580141-2605858
DirectionAmer Medical and Research Hospital, Mansarovar35731780001263200141-2605858
DirectionAsian Cancer Hospital1352094138496020141-2605858
DirectionAsopa Hospital07710141-22461610141-2605858
DirectionAsthma Bhawan0315083021993570141-2605858
DirectionBDM kotputli70300091165345000141-2605858
DirectionBalaji Soni Hospital, Bagru3610409929059784, 0141-39995550141-2605858
DirectionBhagwan Mahaveer Cancer Hospital2810020141-27001070141-2605858
DirectionBhandhari Hospital and Research Center, Jaipur7367780032951630141-2605858
DirectionC K Birla Hospital16591295490229940141-2605858
DirectionCKS Hospitals2040281272300013670141-2605858
DirectionChirayu Hospital, Jaipur426514972300250660141-2605858
DirectionCovid Care Centre, Radha Soami Satsang Beas, Bilwa301250070235577680141-2605858
DirectionCriticonix Khandaka Hospital17127399281802830141-2605858
DirectionDanashivam Hospital, Jaipur718810141-2232200141-2605858
DirectionDeep Hospital and Research Center, Jaipur5351240141-24663300141-2605858
DirectionDhanwantri Hospital and Research Center, Jaipur0350883878969260141-2605858
DirectionESIC MODEL HOSPITAL, JAIPUR14555000141-22280380141-2605858
DirectionETERNAL HOSPITAL, JAIPUR56329160141-5174000, 0141-2774000,
9549651555
0141-2605858
DirectionFortis Hosptial, Jaipur010028696025417100141-2605858
DirectionGP Shekhawati Hospital042226+91 7728-8529290141-2605858
DirectionHeart and General Hospital102015593522381110141-2605858
DirectionImperial Hospital and Research Centre6449495490067770141-2605858
DirectionIndus Hospital324421096800303560141-2605858
DirectionJKK Hospital141321NA0141-2605858
DirectionJaipur National University Institute for Medical Sciences and Research Center Jaipur2621030280141 71990120141-2605858
DirectionJaipuria hospital105151321014125533580141-2605858
DirectionJan Kalyan Hospital Chomu5500NA0141-2605858
DirectionJeevan Rekha Hospital035710141-51550500141-2605858
DirectionJyoti Nursing Home Jaipur0405093144040240141-2605858
DirectionK.R.M Hospital15359291662123360141-2605858
DirectionKhandaka Hospital121093NA0141-2605858
DirectionKhandelwal Heart Institute Vidhyadhar Nagar0103577370143880141-2605858
DirectionKrishiv Hospital Vaishali02215139251023775, 89808290900141-2605858
DirectionMaharaj Vinayak General Hospital230818209112988, 99685001100141-2605858
DirectionMaharaja Agarsen Hospital56037797848378300141-2605858
DirectionMahatma Gandhi Hospital Jaipur0400707583069988920141-2605858
DirectionMahila Chikitsalaya Sanganeri Gate2717530141-26178240141-2605858
DirectionManipal Hospitals Jaipur0105302080038989070141-2605858
DirectionManjeet Institute of Critical care Viddhyadhar Nagar02020094145902200141-2605858
DirectionMarudhar Hospital15553140141-2356944, 72210001230141-2605858
DirectionMaxwell Hospital2222770141-22836830141-2605858
DirectionMetro MAS Hospital Jaipur3030151576650096410141-2605858
DirectionMilitary Hospital30354388900144180141-2605858
DirectionMonica hospital9110777370976060141-2605858
DirectionMonilek Hospital6262478949379459, 96806220860141-2605858
DirectionNIMS HOSPITAL JAIPUR1552030459784717000, 96101666820141-2605858
DirectionNarayana Multispeciality Hospital, Jaipur75814801417122200, 86969500770141-2605858
DirectionOm Hospital and Trauma Center251822299503701100141-2605858
DirectionPooja hospital01012496940001160141-2605858
DirectionPrithaSavi Hospital2159298137684600141-2605858
DirectionR.N. Multi Speciality Hospital Nirman Nagar91601NA0141-2605858
DirectionRKB Maxima Hospital03501180006549090141-2605858
DirectionRUHS HOSPITAL62844252153NA0141-2605858
DirectionRadha Hospital12143197829100990141-2605858
DirectionRajasthan Hospital02044686966664170141-2605858
DirectionRaksha Hospital455079761961210141-2605858
DirectionRaliway Hospital196957014122225730141-2605858
DirectionRegen hospital153521591168 899110141-2605858
DirectionRungta3345070141-40399990141-2605858
S.K.G Hospital and Research Center Vidhydhar Nagar307103NA0141-2605858
DirectionSDM Hospital521403911रवि कटेवा / 99296070500141-2605858
DirectionSaket Hospital (A unit of saket medicare and research centre Pvt Ltd)204712100141-27850750141-2605858
DirectionSardar Singh Memorial Hospital1513100014122818790141-2605858
DirectionSewaytan Hospital Sodala2061220141-29431420141-2605858
DirectionShalby hospital0750079470803070141-2605858
DirectionShiv Adarsh Hospital Bindayka025098871519620141-2605858
DirectionShiv Dhara Hospital Chomu1500087398790000141-2605858
DirectionShree Ambe Hospital Newaru Road14011194623541940141-2605858
DirectionSiddham ENT Hospital593277421100990141-2605858
DirectionSir Chotu Ram Hospital, Vaishali Nagar0023294137907900141-2605858
DirectionSomani Hospital58709351635659 , 80058950030141-2605858
DirectionSoni Hospital10427290016699770141-2605858
DirectionStar Women and General Hospital70152082392522720141-2605858
DirectionTagore Hospital & Research Institute28255296104888800141-2605858
DirectionSangeeta Memorial Hospital IIFAAR6208295118584250141-2605858
DirectionThe Urmil Chest & General Hospital0208272210722600141-2605858
DirectionVEDANTA SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITAL0811093588455710141-2605858